RYA (Chennai)



Publisher Description

RYA (Chennai) -

The Official app for RYA (Chennai) members to connect with each other.

This is a RYA based community.

This is the Official app for RYA (Chennai) members to connect with each other.

Features :-

1. Contacts:
Contact details of all the members of the RYA (Chennai) community.

2. Directors:
Get to know the committee members for the current term.

3. Events / RSVP:
Stay informed about the the latest events within the community.

4. Birthdays & Anniversaries:
Never miss auspicious occasions like this with our daily reminders of birthdays and anniversaries.

5. Albums:
Cherish the past memories from the various events with this feature.

Disclaimer:
This app is only meant for RYA (Chennai) members.



About RYA (Chennai)

RYA (Chennai) is a free app for Android published in the Chat & Instant Messaging list of apps, part of Communications.

The company that develops RYA (Chennai) is The Appsolutes. The latest version released by its developer is 1.0 .

To install RYA (Chennai) on your Android device, just click the green Continue To App button above to start the installation process. The app is listed on our website since 2025-04-11 and was downloaded 6 times. We have already checked if the download link is safe, however for your own protection we recommend that you scan the downloaded app with your antivirus. Your antivirus may detect the RYA (Chennai) as malware as malware if the download link to com.incorelabs.appRYA is broken.

How to install RYA (Chennai) on your Android device:

  • Click on the Continue To App button on our website. This will redirect you to Google Play.
  • Once the RYA (Chennai) is shown in the Google Play listing of your Android device, you can start its download and installation. Tap on the Install button located below the search bar and to the right of the app icon.
  • A pop-up window with the permissions required by RYA (Chennai) will be shown. Click on Accept to continue the process.
  • RYA (Chennai) will be downloaded onto your device, displaying a progress. Once the download completes, the installation will start and you'll get a notification after the installation is finished.

Program Details


General

Publisher
Released Date
2025-04-11
Languages
English

Category

Category
Subcategory

System requirements

Operating systems
Android

Download information

File size
N/A
Total downloads
6

Pricing

License model
Free
Price

Version History


Here you can find the changelog of RYA (Chennai) since it was posted on our website on 2016-10-29. The latest version is and it was updated on Soft112 on 15 October, 2026. See below the changes in each version:

version 6.1

posted on 2025-04-11

version 4.8

posted on 2016-10-12

- View Profile Image by tapping on the image with zoom options,- Zoom in the deals & Promotions images,Other Bug Fixes






Click stars to rate this APP!

Users Rating:
  0.0/5     0
Downloads: 6
Updated At: 2026-10-15
Publisher: The Appsolutes
Operating System: Android
License Type: Free